Amy Fisher’s Hardcore Cam Shows

Amy Ficher’s Personal Webcam

This is one of all time favorite Amy Fisher videos, you will see, she is very picky in her camshow, she usually doesnt even get naked when she does not get her money to make a gold show, but in this video you will see her performing things you have never been able to see in her chat.

In this video you will clearly see her being face fucked (she even gags a little), she is sucking the guys cock like a pro, once he starts fucking her and she is in the climax and she has a very noisy orgasm, she even allow him to kiss her in the mouth (kissing her pussy it is a must and you can see that at the begining of the video), as you can see the tattoos shown (two butterflies and flowers) that is the real Amy Fisher and no some other “wanna be” or “look alike”; the cherry on the top is when she starts screaming asking him to come onto her ass, and he obviously obeys to that command, watch the video and happy fapping.

Amy Fisher Bio

Aliases:
Long Island Lolita, Amy Fisher Bellera
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wantagh, Long Island, USA
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two butterflies and flowers above navel

 

Amy Fisher in High Heels spreading her pussy

Interesting Facts

How did AmyFisher spend her time online?

In the last 6 months, AmyFisher spent…

154:25 hours
in free chat

237:45 hours
partying

336:04 hours
in gold show

More awesome Random facts about Amy Here

Pictures

Live Amateur Sex Cams